Find Us On:

Competitive Practice Schedule

This schedule starts August 28.  A separate practice schedule will be posted for the weeks of August 14 and 21.

TEAM

Day One

Time

Field

Day Two

 

 

BOYS

2010 Fusion

Monday

5:15 - 6:45

Ring Mountain

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Friends South Alcove

2009 Fusion

Tuesday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Friends South Alcove

2009 Fusion Red

Monday

5:00 - 6:30

Friends South Alcove

Wednesday

5:00 - 6:30

Friends South Alcove

2009 Fusion White

Tuesday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Friends South

2008 Fusion

Monday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

Wednesday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

2008 Fusion Red

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

2008 Fusion White

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

Wednesday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

2008 Fusion Black

Monday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

Wednesday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

2007 Fusion

Tuesday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

2007 Fusion Red

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

Wednesday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

2007 Fusion White

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Friends South

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

2006 Fusion

Tuesday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

2006 Fusion Red

Tuesday

5:00 - 6:30

Friends South

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

2005 Fusion

Tuesday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

2004 Fusion

Tuesday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

2004 Fusion Red

Monday

5:00 - 6:30

Friends South

Wednesday

3:30 - 5:00

Friends South

2003 Fusion

Monday

5:00 - 6:30

Friends South

Wednesday

5:30 - 7:00

Hauke South

GIRLS

2010 Rockers

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

Strawberry Rec

Wednesday

3:30 - 5:00

Strawberry Rec

2009 Rockers

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Friends South Alcove

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

2009 Rockers Red

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Friends South

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

2009 Rockers White

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

2008 Rockers

Monday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

Wednesday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

2008 Rockers Red

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

Wednesday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

2008 Rockers White

Tuesday

5:15 - 6:45

Ring Mountain

Thursday

5:30 - 7:00

Hauke North

2007 Rockers

Tuesday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

Thursday

3:45 - 5:15

Ring Mountain

2007 Rockers Red

Monday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

Wednesday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

2007 Rockers White

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

Wednesday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

2006 Rockers

Monday

5:00 - 6:30

The Cover in CM

Wednesday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

2006 Rockers Red

Monday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

Thursday

5:15 - 6:45

Ring Mountain

2006 Rockers White

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

Wednesday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

2005 Rockers

Tuesday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

2005 Rockers Red

Monday

5:00 - 6:30

The Cover in CM

Wednesday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

2004 Rockers

Tuesday

5:00 - 6:30

Friends South

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Alto

1999 Rockers

Tuesday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South