Development Practice Schedule

Training schedule starts week of August 28.

TEAM

Day One

Time

Field

Day Two

 

 

BOYS - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER (MLS)

Earthquakes

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

Friday

5:15 - 6:45

Ring Mountain

Sounders

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

Friday

5:15 - 6:45

Ring Mountain

Timbers

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

Rapids

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

Revolution

Wednesday

5:15 - 6:45

Ring Mountain

Friday

3:45 - 5:15

Ring Mountain

Impact

Wednesday

5:15 - 6:45

Ring Mountain

Friday

3:45 - 5:15

Ring Mountain

BOYS - ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE (EPL)

Manchester City

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Friends South Alcove

Manchester United

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Friends South Alcove

Chelsea

Monday

3:45 - 5:15

Ring Mountain

Thursday

3:45 - 5:15

Ring Mountain

Liverpool

Monday

3:45 - 5:15

Ring Mountain

Thursday

3:45 - 5:15

Ring Mountain

Arsenal

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

The Cove in CM

Wednesday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke North

Tottenham

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

The Cove in CM

Wednesday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke North

BOYS - LA LIGA

Barcelona

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Alto

Atletico

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

Friday

5:00 - 6:30

Bayfront

Sevilla

Wednesday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

Friday

3:30 - 5:00

Bayfront

Real Madrid

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

Wednesday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

GIRLS - WOMEN’S PREMIER LEAGUE 1 (WPL1)

Courage

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

The Cove in CM

Wednesday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke North

Red Stars

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

The Cove in CM

Wednesday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke North

Sky Blue

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

Reign

Tuesday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

GIRLS - WOMEN’S PREMIER LEAGUE 2 (WPL2)

Breakers

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

Pride

Monday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

Thursday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

Spirit

Monday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South

Thorn

Monday

5:00 - 6:30

Hauke South

Thursday

3:30 - 5:00

Hauke South